Inline Speed Skating results
Login
Username:
Password:
Name: European Championships for Junior A & Senior (track) - Heerde 2011
Date: 30.07.2011 to 01.08.2011
Country: NL Netherlands
Track: Skate- en Skeelercentrum Hoornsc (Banked track)
Website: http://www.schaatsen.nl/...
Select race...
Race:

...or choose restrictions:
Gender:
Race-mode:
Distance:
Class:
Date Name Country Club Distance / Racemode Position Time Prefix / Class
30.07.2011 Katharina Rumpus Germany 300m - Time Trial 12DNSJunior A
30.07.2011 Morgan Coccia
Mauro Corselli
Pablo Agustin Tussetto
Italy 3000m - Relay 6DNFJunior A
30.07.2011 Morgan Coccia
Mauro Corselli
Pablo Agustin Tussetto
Italy 3000m - Relay 6DNFJunior A
30.07.2011 Morgan Coccia
Mauro Corselli
Pablo Agustin Tussetto
Italy 3000m - Relay 6DNFJunior A
30.07.2011 Saray Narvaez Spain 500m - Sprint 8DNFJunior A
30.07.2011 Nele Armée Belgium 10000m - Elimination 10Senior
30.07.2011 Elisabete Batalim Portugal 10000m - Elimination 10Junior A
30.07.2011 Mariska Huisman Netherlands 10000m - Points/Elimination 10Senior
30.07.2011 Margot Pouydebat France 10000m - Points/Elimination 10Junior A
30.07.2011 Morgan Coccia Italy 10000m - Points 10Junior A
30.07.2011 Ferre Spruyt Belgium 10000m - Points/Elimination 10Senior
30.07.2011 Tristan Ulreich Austria 15000m - Elimination 10Junior A
30.07.2011 Eugenio Landete Spain 15000m - Elimination 10Senior
30.07.2011 Elma De Vries Netherlands 10000m - Points/Elimination 11Senior
30.07.2011 Koen Verweij Netherlands 10000m - Points/Elimination 11Senior
30.07.2011 Elma De Vries Netherlands 10000m - Elimination 11Senior
30.07.2011 Guillaume Demallevoue France 10000m - Points 11Junior A
30.07.2011 Stephanie Bunte Netherlands 10000m - Points/Elimination 11Junior A
30.07.2011 Lisanne Buurman Netherlands 10000m - Elimination 11Junior A
30.07.2011 Morgan Coccia Italy 15000m - Elimination 11Junior A
30.07.2011 Maarten Swings Belgium 15000m - Elimination 11Senior
30.07.2011 Maialen Onate Spain 10000m - Elimination 12Junior A
30.07.2011 Sheila Posada Spain 10000m - Points/Elimination 12Senior
30.07.2011 Nadja Wenger Switzerland 10000m - Elimination 12Senior
30.07.2011 Niels Mesu Netherlands 10000m - Points 12Junior A
30.07.2011 Alessandro Gherardi Italy 10000m - Points/Elimination 12Senior
30.07.2011 Daniela Estevez Portugal 10000m - Points/Elimination 12Junior A
30.07.2011 Felix Rijhnen Germany 15000m - Elimination 12Senior
30.07.2011 Mikkel Emil Højer Denmark 15000m - Elimination 12Junior A
30.07.2011 Viktor Wilking Germany 10000m - Points/Elimination 13Senior
30.07.2011 Nele Armée Belgium 10000m - Points/Elimination 13Senior
30.07.2011 Paulina Kowalik Poland 10000m - Elimination 13Junior A
30.07.2011 Flurina Heim Switzerland 10000m - Elimination 13Senior
30.07.2011 Rina Von Burg Switzerland 10000m - Points/Elimination 13Junior A
30.07.2011 Sergio Fernandez Spain 10000m - Points 13Junior A
30.07.2011 Sergio Fernandez Spain 15000m - Elimination 13Junior A
30.07.2011 Giovanni Conte Italy 15000m - Elimination 13Senior
30.07.2011 Eugenio Landete Spain 10000m - Points/Elimination 14Senior
30.07.2011 Tristan Ulreich Austria 10000m - Points 14Junior A
30.07.2011 Sharon Hendriks Netherlands 10000m - Points/Elimination 14Junior A
30.07.2011 Sharon Hendriks Netherlands 10000m - Elimination 14Junior A
30.07.2011 Bianca Roosenboom Netherlands 10000m - Points/Elimination 14Senior
30.07.2011 Sheila Posada Spain 10000m - Elimination 14Senior
30.07.2011 Inigo Vidondo Spain 15000m - Elimination 14Senior
30.07.2011 Niels Mesu Netherlands 15000m - Elimination 14Junior A
30.07.2011 Maurice Castelnuovo Italy 10000m - Points 15Junior A
30.07.2011 Nadja Wenger Switzerland 10000m - Points/Elimination 15Senior
30.07.2011 Mariska Huisman Netherlands 10000m - Elimination 15Senior
30.07.2011 Daniela Estevez Portugal 10000m - Elimination 15Junior A
30.07.2011 Jakob Ulreich Austria 10000m - Points/Elimination 15Senior
30.07.2011 Bouwe Meijer Netherlands 15000m - Elimination 15Junior A
30.07.2011 Ingmar Berga Netherlands 15000m - Elimination 15Senior
30.07.2011 Juan Ignacio Garcia Spain 10000m - Points 16Junior A
30.07.2011 Flurina Heim Switzerland 10000m - Points/Elimination 16Senior
30.07.2011 Aleksandra Goss Poland 10000m - Elimination 16Senior
30.07.2011 Deborah Keel Switzerland 10000m - Elimination 16Junior A
30.07.2011 Maarten Swings Belgium 10000m - Points/Elimination 16Senior
30.07.2011 Guillaume Demallevoue France 15000m - Elimination 16Junior A
30.07.2011 Jakob Ulreich Austria 15000m - Elimination 16Senior
30.07.2011 Bence Dekany Hungary 10000m - Points 17Junior A
30.07.2011 Tobias Hecht Germany 10000m - Points/Elimination 17Senior
30.07.2011 Aleksandra Goss Poland 10000m - Points/Elimination 17Senior
30.07.2011 Giuliana De Blasio Italy 10000m - Elimination 17Senior
30.07.2011 Rina Von Burg Switzerland 10000m - Elimination 17Junior A
30.07.2011 Viktor Wilking Germany 15000m - Elimination 17Senior
30.07.2011 Jann-Luca Zinser Germany 15000m - Elimination 17Junior A
30.07.2011 Wim Dillen Netherlands 10000m - Points 18Junior A
30.07.2011 Goncalo Marreiros Portugal 10000m - Points/Elimination 18Senior
30.07.2011 Luca Perticaro Italy 15000m - Elimination 18Junior A
30.07.2011 Diogo Marreiros Portugal 15000m - Elimination 18Senior
30.07.2011 Brian Lepine France 10000m - Points/Elimination 19Senior
30.07.2011 Jann-Luca Zinser Germany 10000m - Points 19Junior A
30.07.2011 David Pedro Portugal 15000m - Elimination 19Senior
30.07.2011 Juan Ignacio Garcia Spain 15000m - Elimination 19Junior A
30.07.2011 Matej Pravda Czech Republic 10000m - Points 20Junior A
30.07.2011 Giovanni Conte Italy 10000m - Points/Elimination 20Senior
30.07.2011 Goncalo Marreiros Portugal 15000m - Elimination 20Senior
30.07.2011 Bence Dekany Hungary 15000m - Elimination 20Junior A
30.07.2011 Davide Bravo Portugal 10000m - Points 21Junior A
30.07.2011 Ondrej Suchý Czech Republic 10000m - Points/Elimination 21Senior
30.07.2011 Davide Bravo Portugal 15000m - Elimination 21Junior A
30.07.2011 Tobias Hecht Germany 15000m - Elimination 21Senior
30.07.2011 Diogo Marreiros Portugal 10000m - Points/Elimination 22Senior
30.07.2011 Christian Kromoser Austria 10000m - Points 22Junior A
30.07.2011 Yves Reist Switzerland 15000m - Elimination 22Senior
30.07.2011 Matej Pravda Czech Republic 15000m - Elimination 22Junior A
30.07.2011 Mikkel Emil Højer Denmark 10000m - Points 23Junior A
30.07.2011 David Pedro Portugal 10000m - Points/Elimination 23Senior
30.07.2011 Christian Kromoser Austria 15000m - Elimination 23Junior A
30.07.2011 Janick Schalch Switzerland 15000m - Elimination 23Senior
30.07.2011 Pawel Torun Poland 10000m - Points 24Junior A
30.07.2011 Matej Krupka Czech Republic 10000m - Points/Elimination 24Senior
30.07.2011 Dmytro Prokopchuk Ukraine 15000m - Elimination 24Senior
30.07.2011 Max Rothwell Great Britain 15000m - Elimination 24Junior A
30.07.2011 George Kirkman Great Britain 10000m - Points 25Junior A
30.07.2011 Janick Schalch Switzerland 10000m - Points/Elimination 25Senior
30.07.2011 George Kirkman Great Britain 15000m - Elimination 25Junior A
30.07.2011 Martin Hanggi Switzerland 15000m - Elimination 25Senior
30.07.2011 Martin Hanggi Switzerland 10000m - Points/Elimination 26Senior
30.07.2011 Siemen Tas Belgium 15000m - Elimination Junior A
1234...NextLast