Inline Speed Skating results
Login
Username:
Password:
Name: European Championships for Junior A & Senior (track) - Heerde 2011
Date: 30.07.2011 to 01.08.2011
Country: NL Netherlands
Track: Skate- en Skeelercentrum Hoornsc (Banked track)
Website: http://www.schaatsen.nl/...
Select race...
Race:

...or choose restrictions:
Gender:
Race-mode:
Distance:
Class:
Date Name Country Club Distance / Racemode Position Time Prefix / Class
30.07.2011 Elisabete Batalim Portugal 300m - Time Trial 1730,802Junior A
30.07.2011 Margot Pouydebat France 1000m - Sprint 171:43,586Junior A
30.07.2011 Nadja Wenger Switzerland 500m - Sprint 1750,430Senior
30.07.2011 Sergio Fernandez Spain 1000m - In Line 181:36,532Junior A
30.07.2011 Wim Dillen Netherlands 10000m - Points 18Junior A
30.07.2011 Yves Reist Switzerland 300m - Time Trial 1827,943Senior
30.07.2011 Yves Reist Switzerland 500m - Sprint 1845,541Senior
30.07.2011 Juan Ignacio Garcia Spain 500m - Sprint 1847,469Junior A
30.07.2011 Diogo Marreiros Portugal 15000m - Elimination 18Senior
30.07.2011 Tobias Hecht Germany 1000m - In Line 181:36,009Senior
30.07.2011 Helena Gustafsson Sweden 1000m - In Line 181:42,183Senior
30.07.2011 Maialen Onate Spain 1000m - Sprint 181:47,878Junior A
30.07.2011 Daniela Estevez Portugal 300m - Time Trial 1830,921Junior A
30.07.2011 Sharon Hendriks Netherlands 500m - Sprint 1851,300Junior A
30.07.2011 Goncalo Marreiros Portugal 10000m - Points/Elimination 18Senior
30.07.2011 Luca Perticaro Italy 15000m - Elimination 18Junior A
30.07.2011 Juan Ignacio Garcia Spain 300m - Time Trial 1829,056Junior A
30.07.2011 Christian Kromoser Austria 300m - Time Trial 1929,202Junior A
30.07.2011 Matej Pravda Czech Republic 500m - Sprint 1947,609Junior A
30.07.2011 Janick Schalch Switzerland 300m - Time Trial 1928,393Senior
30.07.2011 Ondrej Suchý Czech Republic 500m - Sprint 1945,570Senior
30.07.2011 David Pedro Portugal 15000m - Elimination 19Senior
30.07.2011 Juan Ignacio Garcia Spain 15000m - Elimination 19Junior A
30.07.2011 Brian Lepine France 10000m - Points/Elimination 19Senior
30.07.2011 Jann-Luca Zinser Germany 10000m - Points 19Junior A
30.07.2011 Arne Derobaix Belgium 1000m - In Line 191:36,561Junior A
30.07.2011 David Pedro Portugal 1000m - In Line 191:36,616Senior
30.07.2011 Daniel Gwadera Poland 500m - Sprint 2046,445Senior
30.07.2011 Jakob Ulreich Austria 300m - Time Trial 2028,517Senior
30.07.2011 Matej Pravda Czech Republic 10000m - Points 20Junior A
30.07.2011 Goncalo Marreiros Portugal 15000m - Elimination 20Senior
30.07.2011 Mikkel Emil Højer Denmark 300m - Time Trial 2029,339Junior A
30.07.2011 Ondrej Suchý Czech Republic 1000m - In Line 201:37,962Senior
30.07.2011 Giovanni Conte Italy 10000m - Points/Elimination 20Senior
30.07.2011 Bence Dekany Hungary 15000m - Elimination 20Junior A
30.07.2011 Joao Pinho Portugal 500m - Sprint 2047,953Junior A
30.07.2011 Joao Pinho Portugal 1000m - In Line 201:36,653Junior A
30.07.2011 Mikkel Emil Højer Denmark 1000m - In Line 211:36,208Junior A
30.07.2011 Pawel Torun Poland 300m - Time Trial 2129,593Junior A
30.07.2011 Dmytro Prokopchuk Ukraine 500m - Sprint 2148,749Senior
30.07.2011 Davide Bravo Portugal 10000m - Points 21Junior A
30.07.2011 Ondrej Suchý Czech Republic 10000m - Points/Elimination 21Senior
30.07.2011 Ricardo Estevez Portugal 1000m - In Line 211:33,720Senior
30.07.2011 Pawel Torun Poland 500m - Sprint 2148,414Junior A
30.07.2011 Tobias Hecht Germany 15000m - Elimination 21Senior
30.07.2011 Davide Bravo Portugal 15000m - Elimination 21Junior A
30.07.2011 Martin Hanggi Switzerland 300m - Time Trial 2129,508Senior
30.07.2011 Max Rothwell Great Britain 300m - Time Trial 2230,286Junior A
30.07.2011 Max Rothwell Great Britain 500m - Sprint 2249,862Junior A
30.07.2011 Christian Kromoser Austria 10000m - Points 22Junior A
30.07.2011 Christian Kromoser Austria 1000m - In Line 221:38,019Junior A
30.07.2011 Jakob Ulreich Austria 1000m - In Line 221:35,997Senior
30.07.2011 Dan Ibbotson Great Britain 500m - Sprint 2252,665Senior
30.07.2011 Yves Reist Switzerland 15000m - Elimination 22Senior
30.07.2011 Diogo Marreiros Portugal 10000m - Points/Elimination 22Senior
30.07.2011 Matej Pravda Czech Republic 15000m - Elimination 22Junior A
30.07.2011 Dmytro Prokopchuk Ukraine 300m - Time Trial 2229,952Senior
30.07.2011 Janick Schalch Switzerland 15000m - Elimination 23Senior
30.07.2011 Christian Kromoser Austria 15000m - Elimination 23Junior A
30.07.2011 Dan Ibbotson Great Britain 300m - Time Trial 2331,076Senior
30.07.2011 Simone Martino Italy 1000m - In Line 231:36,781Senior
30.07.2011 Bence Dekany Hungary 1000m - In Line 231:39,222Junior A
30.07.2011 David Pedro Portugal 10000m - Points/Elimination 23Senior
30.07.2011 Mikkel Emil Højer Denmark 10000m - Points 23Junior A
30.07.2011 George Kirkman Great Britain 500m - Sprint 2352,259Junior A
30.07.2011 Bence Dekany Hungary 300m - Time Trial 2330,312Junior A
30.07.2011 Max Rothwell Great Britain 15000m - Elimination 24Junior A
30.07.2011 Pawel Torun Poland 10000m - Points 24Junior A
30.07.2011 Pawel Torun Poland 1000m - In Line 241:40,047Junior A
30.07.2011 Dmytro Prokopchuk Ukraine 15000m - Elimination 24Senior
30.07.2011 George Kirkman Great Britain 300m - Time Trial 2432,596Junior A
30.07.2011 Matej Krupka Czech Republic 10000m - Points/Elimination 24Senior
30.07.2011 Goncalo Marreiros Portugal 1000m - In Line 241:38,077Senior
30.07.2011 Márcio Costa Portugal 1000m - In Line 251:42,435Junior A
30.07.2011 Francisco J Peula Spain 1000m - In Line 251:46,835Senior
30.07.2011 Janick Schalch Switzerland 10000m - Points/Elimination 25Senior
30.07.2011 Martin Hanggi Switzerland 15000m - Elimination 25Senior
30.07.2011 George Kirkman Great Britain 10000m - Points 25Junior A
30.07.2011 George Kirkman Great Britain 15000m - Elimination 25Junior A
30.07.2011 Marc Horsten Netherlands 15000m - Elimination 26Senior
30.07.2011 Max Rothwell Great Britain 1000m - In Line 261:41,294Junior A
30.07.2011 Max Rothwell Great Britain 10000m - Points 26Junior A
30.07.2011 Martin Hanggi Switzerland 10000m - Points/Elimination 26Senior
30.07.2011 Etienne Ramali Germany 1000m - In Line 261:37,593Senior
30.07.2011 Dmytro Prokopchuk Ukraine 10000m - Points/Elimination 27Senior
30.07.2011 Martin Hanggi Switzerland 1000m - In Line 271:39,789Senior
30.07.2011 George Kirkman Great Britain 1000m - In Line 271:45,520Junior A
30.07.2011 Matej Krupka Czech Republic 15000m - Elimination 27Senior
30.07.2011 Dan Ibbotson Great Britain 15000m - Elimination 28Senior
30.07.2011 Dan Ibbotson Great Britain 1000m - In Line 281:44,405Senior
30.07.2011 Daniel Gwadera Poland 10000m - Points/Elimination 28Senior
30.07.2011 Dan Ibbotson Great Britain 10000m - Points/Elimination 29Senior
FirstPrevious...2345