Inline Speed Skating results
Login
Username:
Password:
Name: Skate- en Skeelercentrum Hoornsc
Type: Banked track
Length: 200 m
Surface: Smooth cement
Address: Kommerseweg 20
8181 Heerde
NL Netherlands
Club: Mtu Aero Engines
Year:
Event:
Gender:
Race-mode:
Distance:
Date Name Country Club Distance / Racemode Position Time
30.07.2011 Siemen Tas Belgium 15000m - Elimination
30.07.2011 Erika Zanetti Italy 300m - Time Trial 127,993
30.07.2011 Bart Swings Belgium 1000m - In Line 11:27,598
30.07.2011 Tim Sibiet Belgium 15000m - Elimination 124:52,443
30.07.2011 Arianna Arcidiacono Italy 10000m - Points/Elimination 117:47,443
30.07.2011 Ronald Mulder Netherlands 500m - Sprint 143,096
30.07.2011 Ronald Mulder Netherlands 300m - Time Trial 125,979
30.07.2011 Jore Van Den Berghe Belgium 500m - Sprint 144,450
30.07.2011 Niels Provoost
Tim Sibiet
Jore Van Den Berghe
Belgium 3000m - Relay 14:27,124
30.07.2011 Bart Swings Belgium 10000m - Points/Elimination 115:44,719
30.07.2011 Manon Kamminga Netherlands 1000m - In Line 11:36,371
30.07.2011 Bart Swings Belgium 15000m - Elimination 124:14,882
30.07.2011 Nicolas Pelloquin
Yann Guyader
Brian Lepine
Ewen Fernandez
France 3000m - Relay 14:17,307
30.07.2011 Jore Van Den Berghe Belgium 1000m - In Line 11:35,262
30.07.2011 Nicolas Pelloquin
Yann Guyader
Brian Lepine
Ewen Fernandez
France 3000m - Relay 14:17,307
30.07.2011 Nicolas Pelloquin
Yann Guyader
Brian Lepine
Ewen Fernandez
France 3000m - Relay 14:17,307
30.07.2011 Ruurd Dijkstra Netherlands 10000m - Points 116:14,329
30.07.2011 Jana Gegner Germany 500m - Sprint 147,193
30.07.2011 Nicolas Pelloquin
Yann Guyader
Brian Lepine
Ewen Fernandez
France 3000m - Relay 14:17,307
30.07.2011 Nathalie Barbotin France 10000m - Elimination 117:17,868
30.07.2011 Niels Provoost
Tim Sibiet
Jore Van Den Berghe
Belgium 3000m - Relay 14:27,124
30.07.2011 Niels Provoost
Tim Sibiet
Jore Van Den Berghe
Belgium 3000m - Relay 14:27,124
30.07.2011 Laethisia Schimek Germany 500m - Sprint 147,377
30.07.2011 Sofia D'Annibale Italy 10000m - Points/Elimination 118:38,863
30.07.2011 Katharina Rumpus Germany 10000m - Elimination 118:00,576
30.07.2011 Giulia Bongiorno Italy 300m - Time Trial 128,399
30.07.2011 Giulia Bongiorno
Anna Giroldi
Sofia D'Annibale
Italy 3000m - Relay 14:50,657
30.07.2011 Giulia Bongiorno
Anna Giroldi
Sofia D'Annibale
Italy 3000m - Relay 14:50,657
30.07.2011 Giulia Bongiorno
Anna Giroldi
Sofia D'Annibale
Italy 3000m - Relay 14:50,657
30.07.2011 Mareike Thum
Sabine Berg
Jana Gegner
Germany 3000m - Relay 14:41,556
30.07.2011 Darren De Souza France 300m - Time Trial 126,474
30.07.2011 Mareike Thum
Sabine Berg
Jana Gegner
Germany 3000m - Relay 14:41,556
30.07.2011 Mareike Thum
Sabine Berg
Jana Gegner
Germany 3000m - Relay 14:41,556
30.07.2011 Katharina Rumpus Germany 1000m - Sprint 11:39,111
30.07.2011 Lars Scheenstra
Wim Dillen
Ruurd Dijkstra
Netherlands 3000m - Relay 24:27,187
30.07.2011 Katharina Rumpus Germany 10000m - Points/Elimination 218:33,011
30.07.2011 Lars Scheenstra
Wim Dillen
Ruurd Dijkstra
Netherlands 3000m - Relay 24:27,187
30.07.2011 Giulia Bongiorno Italy 500m - Sprint 247,516
30.07.2011 Crispijn Ariëns
Koen Verweij
Michel Mulder
Netherlands 3000m - Relay 24:17,594
30.07.2011 Crispijn Ariëns
Koen Verweij
Michel Mulder
Netherlands 3000m - Relay 24:17,594
30.07.2011 Crispijn Ariëns
Koen Verweij
Michel Mulder
Netherlands 3000m - Relay 24:17,594
30.07.2011 Valentina Fede Italy 1000m - Sprint 21:39,483
30.07.2011 Marie Poidevin France 10000m - Elimination 218:00,819
30.07.2011 Joris Garderes France 10000m - Points 216:14,737
30.07.2011 Ruurd Dijkstra Netherlands 15000m - Elimination 224:53,194
30.07.2011 Nicolas Pelloquin France 300m - Time Trial 226,134
30.07.2011 Elton De Souza France 1000m - In Line 21:28,139
30.07.2011 Katharina Rumpus
Laethisia Schimek
Germany 3000m - Relay 24:50,894
30.07.2011 Katharina Rumpus
Laethisia Schimek
Germany 3000m - Relay 24:50,894
30.07.2011 Yann Guyader France 10000m - Points/Elimination 215:46,050
30.07.2011 Lars Scheenstra
Wim Dillen
Ruurd Dijkstra
Netherlands 3000m - Relay 24:27,187
30.07.2011 Fabio Francolini Italy 15000m - Elimination 224:14,904
30.07.2011 Laethisia Schimek Germany 300m - Time Trial 228,525
30.07.2011 Nicolas Pelloquin France 500m - Sprint 243,101
30.07.2011 Jana Gegner Germany 300m - Time Trial 228,566
30.07.2011 Joris Garderes France 1000m - In Line 21:35,293
30.07.2011 Mariska Huisman
Manon Kamminga
Bianca Roosenboom
Netherlands 3000m - Relay 24:42,002
30.07.2011 Benjamin Pierre Jean France 500m - Sprint 244,504
30.07.2011 Sabine Berg Germany 10000m - Elimination 217:18,090
30.07.2011 Mariska Huisman
Manon Kamminga
Bianca Roosenboom
Netherlands 3000m - Relay 24:42,002
30.07.2011 Francesca Lollobrigida Italy 10000m - Points/Elimination 217:47,572
30.07.2011 Bianca Roosenboom Netherlands 500m - Sprint 247,392
30.07.2011 Mariska Huisman
Manon Kamminga
Bianca Roosenboom
Netherlands 3000m - Relay 24:42,002
30.07.2011 Jore Van Den Berghe Belgium 300m - Time Trial 226,709
30.07.2011 Jana Gegner Germany 1000m - In Line 21:36,497
30.07.2011 Yann Guyader France 15000m - Elimination 324:15,041
30.07.2011 Livio Wenger Switzerland 10000m - Points 316:13,773
30.07.2011 Laetitia Lehiban
Justine Halbout
Clemence Halbout
France 3000m - Relay 34:42,074
30.07.2011 Ingmar Berga Netherlands 10000m - Points/Elimination 3
30.07.2011 Joris Garderes
Benjamin Pierre Jean
Pierre-Yves Peridy
France 3000m - Relay 34:31,170
30.07.2011 Joris Garderes
Benjamin Pierre Jean
Pierre-Yves Peridy
France 3000m - Relay 34:31,170
30.07.2011 Mareike Thum Germany 10000m - Points/Elimination 317:47,647
30.07.2011 Ioseba Fernandez Spain 500m - Sprint 343,477
30.07.2011 Hanne Wouters
Anke Vos
Belgium 3000m - Relay 34:51,296
30.07.2011 Hanne Wouters
Anke Vos
Belgium 3000m - Relay 34:51,296
30.07.2011 Livio Wenger Switzerland 15000m - Elimination 324:53,758
30.07.2011 Lars Scheenstra Netherlands 500m - Sprint 344,562
30.07.2011 Francesca Lollobrigida Italy 10000m - Elimination 317:18,254
30.07.2011 Crispijn Ariëns Netherlands 1000m - In Line 31:28,191
30.07.2011 Joris Garderes
Benjamin Pierre Jean
Pierre-Yves Peridy
France 3000m - Relay 34:31,170
30.07.2011 Laetitia Lehiban
Justine Halbout
Clemence Halbout
France 3000m - Relay 34:42,074
30.07.2011 Erika Zanetti Italy 1000m - In Line 31:37,391
30.07.2011 Loseba Fernandez
Francisco J Peula
Inigo Vidondo
Spain 3000m - Relay 34:17,703
30.07.2011 Loseba Fernandez
Francisco J Peula
Inigo Vidondo
Spain 3000m - Relay 34:17,703
30.07.2011 Nicoletta Falcone Italy 300m - Time Trial 328,567
30.07.2011 Marie Poidevin France 10000m - Points/Elimination 318:33,113
30.07.2011 Ioseba Fernandez Spain 300m - Time Trial 326,252
30.07.2011 Mirco Mezzalira Italy 300m - Time Trial 326,869
30.07.2011 Katharina Rumpus Germany 500m - Sprint 348,064
30.07.2011 Saray Narnaez Spain 1000m - Sprint 31:39,693
30.07.2011 Laetitia Lehiban
Justine Halbout
Clemence Halbout
France 3000m - Relay 34:42,074
30.07.2011 Pablo Agustin Tussetto Italy 1000m - In Line 31:35,754
30.07.2011 Sofia D'Annibale Italy 10000m - Elimination 318:01,237
30.07.2011 Saray Narvaez Spain 300m - Time Trial 328,903
30.07.2011 Loseba Fernandez
Francisco J Peula
Inigo Vidondo
Spain 3000m - Relay 34:17,703
30.07.2011 Erika Zanetti Italy 500m - Sprint 347,624
30.07.2011 Marie Poidevin France 1000m - Sprint 41:39,702
30.07.2011 Mirco Mezzalira Italy 500m - Sprint 445,095
30.07.2011 Saray Narnaez
Maialen Onate
Spain 3000m - Relay 44:51,528
30.07.2011 Mandy Groot Netherlands 500m - Sprint 449,132
1234...NextLast